Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-CT310(3000 Yield) PLOT NO 619 SAHEED NAGAR BHUBANESWAR KHURDA ORISSA 751007 UDYAM OD 19 0011095 21AADFF3567G1ZQ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751007 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-CT310(3000 Yield) | ₹16.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹13.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9188228
GEM/2026/B/7413383
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Odisha; Anugul
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Debasish Kujur 759102,LINGARAJAREA, MAHANADICOALFIELDS LIMITED, AT/PO:Deulbera Colliery | 180 | 45 days |
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Lingaraj Area, OFFICE OF THE GENERAL MANAGER, MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED, LINGARAJ AREA, PO-DEULBARA COLLIERY,, TACLHER, DIST-ANGUL, ODISHA-759102, (Staff Officer Mm, Lingaraj Area)
Exempted
Yes
18 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9188228.pdf
GEM_BID
1775219555.pdf
OTHER
1775219528.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775219555.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1775219528.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].