Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7/TMB 000-583-0421 Break Bleeding Tube
LV7/TMB 2574-5421-9912 Speedo Meter
LV7/TMB 2573-3240-7108 Leaf 8th
LV7/TMB 2505-2620-9903 Carrier
LV7/TMB 2636- 1540-7001 Pully
LV7/TMB 1460-134-317 Support Ring
LV7/TMB 2573-2910-0161 Repair Kit for Slave Cylinder
LV7/TMB 2574-2820-7803 Oil Seal
LV7/TMB 2573-4310- 7720 Diaphragm
LV7/TMB 2073-2420-0107 Assy Rubber Support Rear
LV7/TMB 2069-0913-0216 Air Filter Primary
LV7/TMB 2460-120-001 Friction Washer
LV7/TMB 2060- 3210-7128 Front Spring Leaf 2nd
LV7/TMB 1420-051-008 Gasket
LV7/TMB 1428-050-0501 Hose Clip
LV7/TMB 1428- 050-0900 Worm Drive Hose Clip 90A 154762
LV7/TMB 1428-0599-302 Hose Clamp TB36 SAE JI508
LV7/TMB 1463- 429-300 Torx Flat Head Screw
LV7/TMB 2525-0117-0129 Assy Dipstick (Oil)
LV7/TMB 5306-029999 Centre Bolt
9831270
GEM/2026/B/7982655
Two Packet Bid
000-583-0421,2574-5421-9912,2573-3240-7108,2505-2620-9903,2636-1540-7001,1460-134-317,2573-2910-016
New Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹8 L
50%
Comdt, COD Delhi Cantt, Cod Delhi Cantt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Public Fund Account)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 000-583-0421 | LV7/TMB 000-583-0421 Break Bleeding Tube | 320 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 2 | 2574-5421-9912 | LV7/TMB 2574-5421-9912 Speedo Meter | 20 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 3 | 2573-3240-7108 | LV7/TMB 2573-3240-7108 Leaf 8th | 19 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 4 | 2505-2620-9903 | LV7/TMB 2505-2620-9903 Carrier | 153 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 5 | 2636-1540-7001 | LV7/TMB 2636-1540-7001 Pully | 26 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 6 | 1460-134-317 | LV7/TMB 1460-134-317 Support Ring | 108 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 7 | 2573-2910-0161 | LV7/TMB 2573-2910-0161 Repair Kit for Slave Cylinder | 2,203 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 8 | 2574-2820-7803 | LV7/TMB 2574-2820-7803 Oil Seal | 221 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 9 | 2573-4310-7720 | LV7/TMB 2573-4310-7720 Diaphragm | 148 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
| 10 | 2073-2420-0107 | LV7/TMB 2073-2420-0107 Assy Rubber Support Rear | 11 | Nos | NEW DELHI | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831270.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
sepcification_2026-09-01-14-40-21_4075b76c026958b7c2d63624f46530de.pdf
BOQ • 2.28 MB
boq_31_2026-09-01-14-40-21_7be05096a422c2642420490d517b3247.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_66862401-d23c-43b5-8bf11788254517703_Dld.gem.proc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].