Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st₹13.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹13.6 L | 1st | Accepted-Finance 1st |
| 2 | 2nd₹13.3 LRejected-Finance 146 CP COLONY 7 NO CHOURAHA KALPANA NAGAR MORAR GWALIOR 474006 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474006 | ₹13.3 L | 2nd | Rejected-Finance 2nd |
| 3 | 3rd₹13.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.2 L | 3rd | Rejected-Finance 3rd |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Manish electricals L2 | KA2928 L3 | Manvendra Singh Yadav L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00AUCTION OF SHOPS | ||||||
| 1.01 | SHOP F-32 AT PAHIL VATIKA | 1 | Nos | 13,25,400 ₹13,25,400 | 13,61,540 ₹13,61,540 | 13,21,111 ₹13,21,111 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,500
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar parishad khajuraho
AUCTION OF SHOP F-32 AT PAHIL VATIKA
2026_UAD_514427_1
2026/UADD/NPK/AUCTION OF SHOP F-32 AT PAHIL VATIKA
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
10950 days
Nagar parishad khajuraho
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,500
7 Aug 2026
18 Jun 2026
23 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1AUCTION OF SHOPS | |||||
| 1.01 | SHOP F-32 AT PAHIL VATIKA | 1 | Nos | 12,48,082 | ₹12,48,082 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.71 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.21 MB
NiyamSharte.pdf
Other Document • 0.30 MB
BOQ_621096.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
pahilVMap.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].