Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹14.7 L Per unit ₹126.26 · 11,640 LTR 604 606 ANIKET COMPLEX NR MUNICIPAL MARKET GIRISH COLDDRINKS CROSS ROAD C G ROAD NAVRANGPURA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 UDYAM GJ 01 0064419 24AAGCS2472M1Z3 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | ₹14.7 L Per unit ₹126.26 · 11,640 LTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Enamel,Synthetic, Exterior, Finishing ` Signal Red To ISC:537 of IS:5/2007 (RA-2022) To Spec.IS:8662/04 (RA-2019) or the latest and ICF/MD/Spec- 045, issue status 2, Rev.03 with Amdt. Dt. 22/4/2008 or
6 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].