Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹39.8 L
EMD Value
₹39,760
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:30 pm
CHIEF ENGINEER ELECTRICAL
CHIEF ENGINEER ELECTRICAL
Installation of lighting systems and execution of various electrical works at multiple locations, including the road near Sanjeevani Medical (Undri-Vadachivadi road) Kanifnath Society and Shriram Society (Parts 1 and 2) in Vadachivadi, internal roads
2026_PMCP_1335078_1
PMC/ELECTRICAL/2026/201
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
240 days
SHIVAJINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,359
₹39,760
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CIVIL WORKS | |||||
| 1.01 | प्र. क्र. ४१ मधील उंड्री येथील उंड्री-वडाचीवाडी संजीवनी मेडिकल शेजारील रोडवर, वडाचीवाडी येथील कानिफनाथ सोसायटी, श्रीराम सोसायटी भाग १ व २, बांदल वस्ती येथील अंतर्गत रस्ते, औताडे-हांडेवाडी येथील साई पार्क, हांडेवाडी-उरुळी देवाची, कॅसालिनो सोसायटी रोड, तुळजाभवानी कार्यालय अंतर्गत रस्त्यावर, पिसोळी येथील दगडे वस्ती, पिसोळी गावठाण अंतर्गत रस्त्यावर, हनुमान नगर, अंतुले नगर, मारुती मंदिर पिसोळी ते खडीमशीन चौक पर्यंत, आंबेकर हॉटेल ते जगदंब भवन मेन रोड, हिल ग्रीन स्कूल ते पुण्यधाम आश्रम व अंतर्गत रस्ते पिसोळी व महंमदवाडी स्मशानभूमीत समोर डी.पी. रोड वर विविध ठिकाणी प्रकाश व्यवस्था करणे व विविध विद्युत विषयक कामे करणे. | 1 | JOB | 39,75,961 | ₹39,75,961 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_2283867.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.35 MB
SOP.pdf
Additional Documents • 34.20 MB
TAbstract.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .