Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Executive Engineer (HQ)
Office of the Executive Engineer (HQ), Jalkal Vibhag, Nagar Nigam, Aishbagh, Lucknow.
Unit rate contact for supply of various sizes pvc pipes
2026_DOLBU_1153028_4
575/E.E (HQ)/2026-27 Dated-23-05-2026
Open Tender
Supply of Materials
Item Rate
30 days
Jalkal Vibhag, Nagar Nigam, Aishbagh
Refer to tender
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,900
Executive Engineer (HQ)
₹1 L
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 14 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of P.V.C pipe (IS Specification no. 4985/2000 or Latest Amendment) | |||||
| 1.01 | Size- 90 mm 6 K.G.F CM2 | 1 | metre | - | - |
| 1.02 | Size- 110 mm 6 K.G.F CM2 | 1 | metre | - | - |
| 1.03 | Size- 140 mm 6 K.G.F CM2 | 1 | metre | - | - |
| 1.04 | Size- 160 mm 6 K.G.F CM2 | 1 | metre | - | - |
| 1.05 | Size- 160 mm 10 K.G.F CM2 | 1 | metre | - | - |
| 1.06 | Size- 200 mm 6 K.G.F CM2 | 1 | metre | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
4thcalltd.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.46 MB
BOQ_2221190.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .