Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 Cr
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
Mr. Vivek Shrivastava
Rajasthan State Gas Limited, Room No. 303, Khaniz Bhawan, Tilak Marg, C Scheme, Jaipur-302005, Jaipur
Request for quotation for hiring the contractor on ARC basis for 2 year for Mechanical and Electrical works, at CNG stations at Gwalior/Sheopur (Total 10 Nos.)-NIT122627
RSG2627WSOB00010
RSGL/GWLR/CandP/Projects/2026-27/ NIT-12
Open Competitive Bidding
Electric Work
Jaipur
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
RSG2627WSOB00010-bid-206804.pdf
Bid Document • 2.63 MB
RSG2627WSOB00010-nib-206778.pdf
NIB • 0.95 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .