Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC L G 16 A SILVER MALL BUILDING 8 RNT MARG INDORE MP | INDORE | INDORE | MP | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 AWARDED |
| 2 | L2₹10.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Selected |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Selected |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Documents are not provided as per ATC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CARE INFOSOL L3 | DK Infotech L2 | SHIV ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ALL IN ONE COMPUTER - Processor Make :Intel / AMD, Processor Generation :Minimum Intel 14th Gen Core i5 / AMD Ryzen 5 8000 G Series, Number of Cores per Processor Minimum 6 Cores, Chipset Series : Compatible with the required configuration and chipset shall be of the same OEM as the processor, Slots and Ports : Minimum Requirement. Bidders can offer more as per their product design. One Ethernet RJ-45; One Display Port; One HDMI; One Audio Line Out; 3 Nos USB 2.0 Ports; 4 Nos USB 3.2 Ports (including Type-C); 1 PCI Express x16; 1 PCI Express x1; 1 M.2 slot for storage, Graphics Type: Integrated, Operating System (Factory Pre-Loaded) : Windows 11 Professional (OEM declaration regarding genuine activated preloaded Windows 11 Professional), Type of RAM : DDR5, RAM Size (GB) : Minimum 16 GB, RAM Speed (MHz) : Minimum 4800 or higher, RAM Expandability : Minimum up to 64 GB using spare DIMM slots, Capacity of SSD (GB) : Minimum 512 GB SSD, Wireless Connectivity : Gigabit Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6 or higher with Bluetooth enabled 5.0 or higher, Monitor Size (Inches) : Minimum 23.8 inches or higher, should be same OEM for which desktop is offered, with TCO certified, Display Resolution (Pixels) : Minimum 1920 × 1080, Panel Technology : IPS / LED, Mouse Connectivity : Wired, Keyboard Connectivity : Wired, On-Site OEM Warranty : 3 Years onsite OEM Warranty, Certification : BIS, ROHS, BEE / Energy Star, EPR, ISO 9001, Additional Requirement : Bidder to supply Factory Pre-Loaded Windows 11 Professional and MS Office Academic Edition 2024 along with valid license for 5 years from the date of activation. Licenses of software shall be valid till 5 years warranty. Bidder to submit confirmation from Microsoft to supply genuine licensed software for all the systems., Audio : With built-in speaker in monitor/desktop | 8 | Nos | 95,500 ₹7,64,000 | 95,000 ₹7,60,000 | 92,666 ₹7,41,328 Lowest |
| 2.00 | All-in-One Printer COLOR Functions :Print, copy, scan,Print speed black (ISO, A4) : Up to 12 ppm,Duty cycle (monthly, A4) : Up to 3,000 pages Duty cycle ,Print technology : Thermal Inkjet,Print quality black (best) : Black: Up to 1200 x 1200 rendered dpi Color: Up to 4800 x 1200 optimized dpi color (when printing from a computer and 1200 input dpi),Display : 33 segments + 1.2-inch iCON LCD Display, Automatic paper sensor : No,Wireless capability : Yes, built-in Wi-Fi 2.4G, Wi-Fi Direct,Connectivity, standard : 1 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 (device); 1 Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n; 1 Wi-Fi Direct,Memory, standard :64 MB Integrated DDR1,Paper handling output, standard : 30-sheet output tray,Media sizes supported :A4; B5; A6; DL envelope, legal | 4 | Nos | 22,500 ₹90,000 | 22,000 ₹88,000 | 21,000 ₹84,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | All-in-One Printer LaserJet
Functions: Print, copy, scan, Print speed (black, A4):Up to 29 ppm , Duty cycle (monthly, A4) :Up to 20,000 pages Duty cycle ,Print technology :LASER, Print Resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi, Duplex Printing: Automatic (two-sided),Processor Speed:500 MHz, Wireless capability : Yes, built-in Wi-Fi 2.4G, Wi-Fi Direct, Memory : 64 MB, Media Types :Supports various media (paper, envelopes, labels, cardstock) in sizes like A4, A5, and A6.,Capacity :Features built-in dual-band Wi-Fi with self-reset, USB 2.0, and Ethernet., Mobile Printing: | 4 | Nos | 30,500 ₹1,22,000 | 30,000 ₹1,20,000 | 29,000 ₹1,16,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Video Recorder with GPS Camera | 1 | Nos | 19,800 ₹19,800 | 19,500 ₹19,500 | 19,000 ₹19,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Vaccum Cleaner | 1 | Nos | 29,600 ₹29,600 | 29,500 ₹29,500 | 29,000 ₹29,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Principal
PMCOE Shri Neelkantheshwar Government PG College, Khandwa(M.P.)
All in One PC i5 Printer Camera, Vaccum Cleaner
2026_HED_486840_1
704
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Item Rate
KHANDWA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹18,000
Yes
27 May 2026
2 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
ALL IN ONE COMPUTER - Processor Make :Intel / AMD, Processor Generation :Minimum Intel 14th Gen Core i5 / AMD Ryzen 5 8000 G Series, Number of Cores per Processor Minimum 6 Cores, Chipset Series : Compatible with the required configuration and chipset shall be of the same OEM as the processor, Slots and Ports : Minimum Requirement. Bidders can offer more as per their product design. One Ethernet RJ-45; One Display Port; One HDMI; One Audio Line Out; 3 Nos USB 2.0 Ports; 4 Nos USB 3.2 Ports (including Type-C); 1 PCI Express x16; 1 PCI Express x1; 1 M.2 slot for storage, Graphics Type: Integrated, Operating System (Factory Pre-Loaded) : Windows 11 Professional (OEM declaration regarding genuine activated preloaded Windows 11 Professional), Type of RAM : DDR5, RAM Size (GB) : Minimum 16 GB, RAM Speed (MHz) : Minimum 4800 or higher, RAM Expandability : Minimum up to 64 GB using spare DIMM slots, Capacity of SSD (GB) : Minimum 512 GB SSD, Wireless Connectivity : Gigabit Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6 or higher with Bluetooth enabled 5.0 or higher, Monitor Size (Inches) : Minimum 23.8 inches or higher, should be same OEM for which desktop is offered, with TCO certified, Display Resolution (Pixels) : Minimum 1920 × 1080, Panel Technology : IPS / LED, Mouse Connectivity : Wired, Keyboard Connectivity : Wired, On-Site OEM Warranty : 3 Years onsite OEM Warranty, Certification : BIS, ROHS, BEE / Energy Star, EPR, ISO 9001, Additional Requirement : Bidder to supply Factory Pre-Loaded Windows 11 Professional and MS Office Academic Edition 2024 along with valid license for 5 years from the date of activation. Licenses of software shall be valid till 5 years warranty. Bidder to submit confirmation from Microsoft to supply genuine licensed software for all the systems., Audio : With built-in speaker in monitor/desktop
All-in-One Printer COLOR Functions :Print, copy, scan,Print speed black (ISO, A4) : Up to 12 ppm,Duty cycle (monthly, A4) : Up to 3,000 pages Duty cycle ,Print technology : Thermal Inkjet,Print quality black (best) : Black: Up to 1200 x 1200 rendered dpi Color: Up to 4800 x 1200 optimized dpi color (when printing from a computer and 1200 input dpi),Display : 33 segments + 1.2-inch iCON LCD Display, Automatic paper sensor : No,Wireless capability : Yes, built-in Wi-Fi 2.4G, Wi-Fi Direct,Connectivity, standard : 1 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 (device); 1 Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n; 1 Wi-Fi Direct,Memory, standard :64 MB Integrated DDR1,Paper handling output, standard : 30-sheet output tray,Media sizes supported :A4; B5; A6; DL envelope, legal
All-in-One Printer LaserJet Functions: Print, copy, scan, Print speed (black, A4):Up to 29 ppm , Duty cycle (monthly, A4) :Up to 20,000 pages Duty cycle ,Print technology :LASER, Print Resolution: Up to 600 x 600 dpi, Duplex Printing: Automatic (two-sided),Processor Speed:500 MHz, Wireless capability : Yes, built-in Wi-Fi 2.4G, Wi-Fi Direct, Memory : 64 MB, Media Types :Supports various media (paper, envelopes, labels, cardstock) in sizes like A4, A5, and A6.,Capacity :Features built-in dual-band Wi-Fi with self-reset, USB 2.0, and Ethernet., Mobile Printing:
Video Recorder with GPS Camera
Vaccum Cleaner
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
TENDERDOCCC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
BOQ_572793.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
corrrddd.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].