Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electrochemical Workstations (Q3)
9833664
GEM/2026/B/7984834
Two Packet Bid
Electrochemical Workstations
Dharwad, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrochemical Workstations (Q3) | Rajesh.C 580011,Dharwad Campus National Forensic Sciences University C/O Water& Land Management Institute, NH-4, Belur Industrial Area, Dharwad Karnataka -580011 | 1 | 30 days |
Campus Director, WALMI Campus, Near High Court Dharwad, P.B Road, Belur Industrial Area, Dharwad-580011, (Campus Director, National Forensic Sciences University Dharwad Campus)
₹50,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833664.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788434285.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.84 MB
ATCEWS_4af79cd5-2ce7-4c72-88101788434415149_buycon6.nfsu.ka.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .