Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RELAY AS PER PHOENIX CONTACT CATALOGUE PLC-RPT-24DC/21-21 OR EQUIVALENT ( 10 the number pi )
SUITABLE PIN FOR RELAY (ITEM 1) WIRING ( 100 the number pi )
9840010
GEM/2026/B/7990488
Single Packet Bid
RELAY AS PER PHOENIX CONTACT CATALOGUE PLC-RPT-24DC/21-21 OR EQUIVALENT,DIN RAIL FOR RELAY (ITEM 1)
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| RELAY AS PER PHOENIX CONTACT CATALOGUE PLC-RPT-24DC/21-21 OR EQUIVALENT ( 10 the number pi ) | - | - | - |
| SUITABLE PIN FOR RELAY (ITEM 1) WIRING ( 100 the number pi ) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840010.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
requirement_2026-09-03-08-54-09_291e75bf9a4b443dd627aa0e0b5bcdeb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
requirement_2026-09-03-08-56-44_1ca05d91e4d1dfd03a9c14f357f6e59d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
requirement_2026-09-03-08-58-43_1579b9283082fbc4b5af8cee7f780f40.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
941d007f6424bd25c1f32f839c538787.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ANNX_PQR_1_faab4eb7-68ea-401f-af2e1788407937176_rahulkm.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .