Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
Xerox C7025 toner BCMY
TOSHIBA 5018A Toner
TOSHIBA 3528A Toner
TOSHIBA 3015AC BCMY
Xerox C7025 toner Black
9794803
GEM/2026/B/7951497
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹32 L
₹98 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Xerox C7025 toner BCMY | - | - | - |
| TOSHIBA 5018A Toner | - | - | - |
| TOSHIBA 3528A Toner | - | - | - |
| TOSHIBA 3015AC BCMY | - | - | - |
| Xerox C7025 toner Black | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9794803.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
tech_22_aug_2026-08-22-15-20-54_5563adb7e9d47075614f96e6386e24dc.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file_10aug_2026-08-22-15-20-54_687a68ced5996906bda012fb8083f4e6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].