Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹1.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹1.2 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,394
Closing Date
1 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI BRAMHAN PARA NEAR UTTAM MUKHERJEE HOUSE
2025_ZPHD_916943_34
3741
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,394
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
1 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 16-Nov-2025 05:28 PM Tender Title: CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI BRAMHAN PARA NEAR UTTAM MUKHERJEE HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_34
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI BRAMHAN PARA NEAR UTTAM MUKHERJEE HOUSE
Contract No: 3741/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Firoj Khan (GSTN-19AXTPK4386P1Z8) BID ID -7254066 119698.000 -0.100 119578.300 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Eight
2.00 SITARAM TRADERS (GSTN-19BXFPM6329F1Z9) BID ID -7255492 119698.000 -0.300 119338.910 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Eight
3.00 GURUPADA RAJAK (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7255073 119698.000 -0.050 119638.150 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SITARAM TRADERS(119338.910)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI BRAMHAN PARA NEAR UTTAM MUKHERJEE HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_34
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SITARAM TRADERS (BID ID -7255492) 119338.910 L1
2 Firoj Khan (BID ID -7254066) 119578.300 L2
3 GURUPADA RAJAK (BID ID -7255073) 119638.150 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].