Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 123 THAVAKKARA ROAD KANNUR KANNUR KERALA 670002 | KANNUR | KERALA | 670002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A S C O 175 76 BASEMENT SECTOR 17 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160017 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160017 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 0 RAUTAPAR GANDHI NAGAR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A 2ND FLOOR BUILDING Z210651 000 000 HARSHIL ENTERPRISES STREET NO 12 GURU TEG BAHADUR NAGAR BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 | 210651 | Make: hp
Model: HP 137A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - W1370A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9272414
GEM/2026/B/7488755
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Kuldeep Kumar Gupta 144006,FRONTIER HQ BSF PUNJAB, BSF CHOW K, JALANDHAR CANTT | 100 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9272414.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1778247514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1778244179.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].