Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹0.63Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹0.63 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹0.78Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance NARENGI GUWAHATI ASSAM 781026 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781026 | ₹0.78 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.12Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹1.12 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.17Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹1.17 | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L5₹25.23Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance NARENGI GUWAHATI ASSAM 781026 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781026 | ₹25.23 | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAMARTH LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LTD. L5 | UNICURE INDIA LTD L2 | Boehringer Ingelheim India Private Limited L7 | CONSERN PHARMA LIMITED L1 | Macleods Pharmaceuticals Ltd. L6 | Bajaj Healthcare Ltd L3 | RIVPRA FORMULATION PVT LTD L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Alteplase Recombinant Injection 50 mg Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - | 30,227.4 ₹31,738.77 Lowest | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Cisplatin Injection 50mg Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Dutasteride Soft Gelatin Capsule or Tablet 0.5mg 1X10 | 1 | Cap./ Tab. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Isoprenaline Injection 2mg 1 ml Amp | 1 | 1 ml Amp | 24.03 ₹25.23 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Nicorandil Tablet 10 mg 1x20 | 1 | Tab. | - | - | - | - | 28.69 ₹30.12 Lowest | - | - |
| 6.00 | Olanzapine Tablet 10 mg 1X10 | 1 | Tab. | - | 0.74 ₹0.78 | - | 0.6 ₹0.63 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Sitagliptin Capsule 50 mg 1x7/1x10 | 1 | Cap. | - | - | - | - | 8.58 ₹9.01 | 1.07 ₹1.12 Lowest | 1.11 ₹1.17 |
Tender Value
₹67 L
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
MD, AMSCL
AMSCL
Supply of essential drugs
2026_HFWD_53199_1
SDL 7 Drugs 23-07-2026
Limited
Medicines
Supply
75 days
AMSCL
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alteplase Recombinant Injection 50 mg Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - |
| 2 | Cisplatin Injection 50mg Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - |
| 3 | Dutasteride Soft Gelatin Capsule or Tablet 0.5mg 1X10 | 1 | Cap./ Tab. | - | - |
| 4 | Isoprenaline Injection 2mg 1 ml Amp | 1 | 1 ml Amp | - | - |
| 5 | Nicorandil Tablet 10 mg 1x20 | 1 | Tab. | - | - |
| 6 | Olanzapine Tablet 10 mg 1X10 | 1 | Tab. | - | - |
| 7 | Sitagliptin Capsule 50 mg 1x7/1x10 | 1 | Cap. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.58 MB
BOQ_83790.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].