Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹32.6 LAccepted-AOC SANDOWADI TA PALUS DIST SANGLI | SANDOWADI | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹32.6 L Quoted ₹31.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹31.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹31.9 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | 3₹32.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹32.3 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹32.9 L
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Repair Work of Cement Concrete Lining in km 1 to 6 of Takari Main Canal
2026_CWRDP_1267757_1
E- Tender Notice No. 22 for 2025-26.
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Kadegaon
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹33,000
14 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Repair Work of Cement Concrete Lining in km 1 to 6 of Takari Main Canal
Work Portion
Royalty : 68144 Insurance : 31943
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.62 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.06 MB
BOQ_2183792.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].