Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32,280Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹32,280 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹33,044.46Qualified SHOP NO 1 NAMRATA SOCIETY 248 269 724 GHORPADE PETH GHORPADE PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411042 UDYAM MH 26 0412607 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹33,044.46 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹38,820.60Qualified | ₹38,820.60 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹44,695.35Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹44,695.35 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹46,476Qualified GALI NO 1 SHIVA COLONY GALI NO 1 ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0005965 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | ₹46,476 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹19,596.78
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9385933
GEM/2026/B/7590796
Two Packet Bid
Ciprofloxacin HCL 0.3 Dexamethasone 0.1 Bott of 5ml,Ketorolac Tromethamine 0.4 Eye drops,Methyl Cel
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ciprofloxacin HCL 0.3 Dexamethasone 0.1 Bott of 5ml | Ciprofloxacin HCL 0.3 Dexamethasone 0.1 Bott of 5ml | 444 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Ketorolac Tromethamine 0.4 Eye drops | Ketorolac Tromethamine 0.4 Eye drops | 36 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Methyl Cellullose 2 solution Bottle of 5 ml | Methyl Cellullose 2 solution Bottle of 5 ml | 30 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Timolol Maleate eye drop 0.5 Bott of 5 ml | Timolol Maleate eye drop 0.5 Bott of 5 ml | 60 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Tobramycin 0.3 Bott of 5 ml | Tobramycin 0.3 Bott of 5 ml | 60 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 6 | Brimonidine 0.2 Timolol 0.5 Eye Drops | Brimonidine 0.2 Timolol 0.5 Eye Drops | 45 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 7 | Latanoprost 0.005 WV Eye Drops | Latanoprost 0.005 WV Eye Drops | 54 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 8 | Fluticasone Furoate 27.5 Mcg Nasal Spray | Fluticasone Furoate 27.5 Mcg Nasal Spray | 51 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 9 | Cinnarzine 25 mg Tab | Cinnarzine 25 mg Tab | 2,280 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Clotrimazole 1 wv IP Lignocaine 2 wv IP ear drop Bott of 10ml | Clotrimazole 1 wv IP Lignocaine 2 wv IP ear drop Bott of 10ml | 51 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9385933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specificationechs63_2026-05-27-11-00-22_c1a3a9c2e7121398b32fa1c0ea921516.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-27-11-00-22_def5a1ba6e798501feb25c2c9ae71099.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_29d47d00-9450-4ccc-b1641779860540536_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].