Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LQualified | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4.4 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹4.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9489362
GEM/2026/B/7683301
Two Packet Bid
SYP MACBERY JUNIOR 60 ML,SYP FLAGYL 60 ML,SYP VIZYLAC 60 ML,SYP UPRISE D3 30ML,TAB ECOSPRINE 75MG,T
Aizawl, Mizoram
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYP MACBERY JUNIOR 60 ML | MACLOEDS | 100 | BOTT | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 2 | SYP FLAGYL 60 ML | ABBOTT | 50 | BOTT | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 3 | SYP VIZYLAC 60 ML | TORRENT | 50 | BOTT | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 4 | SYP UPRISE D3 30ML | ALKEM | 50 | BOTT | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 5 | TAB ECOSPRINE 75MG | USV | 500 | NOS | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 6 | TAB CLOPIDOGREL 75 | LUPIN | 500 | NOS | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 7 | TAB SORBITRATE 5MG | ABBOTT | 500 | NOS | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 8 | TAB AMOXYCLAVE 625 MG | ABBOTT | 1,000 | NOS | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 9 | TAB CHYMOTHAL FORTE | CADILA | 1,000 | NOS | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
| 10 | TAB DICLOMOL SP | WIN MEDICARE | 1,000 | NOS | Shanker Lal 796701,92 BN BSF, ZOTLANG LUNGLEI, MIZORAM, PIN 796701 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489362.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
boq_compliance_documents_2026-06-18-18-23-40_fb709d2ee7f09bdccd994c28093a76f0.pdf
BOQ • 0.35 MB
hospital_boq_sample_2026-06-18-18-23-40_0863ea1a5ff8b41bdc1e7ad1de38ea2b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].