Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml
B.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml
C.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml
D.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml
E.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml
9826004
GEM/2026/B/7978109
Two Packet Bid
A.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine glu
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹4 L
Municipal Commissioner, ZONE1, Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai (MCGM), N/A,, (Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation)
₹20,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 8,000 | Botls | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Chlorhexidine Gluconate And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Containing Suitable Emollient | 30 | |
| 2 | B.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 800 | Botls | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Chlorhexidine Gluconate And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Containing Suitable Emollient | 30 | - |
| 3 | C.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 20 | Botls | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Chlorhexidine Gluconate And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Containing Suitable Emollient | 30 | |
| 4 | D.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 20 | Botls | Vidhya Navnath Lanke Chlorhexidine Gluconate And 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel Containing Suitable Emollient | 30 | |
| 5 | E.70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 70 per to 80 per Alcohol based surgical dry hand antiseptic with 0.5per to 1per chlorhexidine gluconate and containing suitable emollient and moisturizer 500 ml | 10 | Botls | Vidhya Navnath Lanke 400012,KE Mhospital, Parel | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826004.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
70__to_80__alcohol_based_surgical__specification_2026-08-31-14-46-12_aa0c2fcf9883fd123720e7e2e3865134.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_2026-08-31-14-46-12_98146d88dfd4ecd4e586487b3002838e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEMATC_1ae8d6ab-0c1e-4103-9eba1788168090747_hc09.kem.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].