Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose (V2) Conformingto IS14933 (Q3)
9826135
GEM/2026/B/7978223
Two Packet Bid
High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose (V2) Conforming to IS 14933
Kolhapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose (V2) Conformingto IS14933 (Q3) | Priya Rajaram Tarlekar 416201,Panhala Municipal Council Panhala | 2 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826135.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].