Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.9 L
EMD Value
₹51,789
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FD
CS
TM
IN
OT
9834070
GEM/2026/B/7985182
Two Packet Bid
FD,CS,TM,IN,OT
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
₹1 Cr
10%
Vice Chancellor, E M Bypass Road Panchasayar Kolkata 700094, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, Satyajit Ray Film and, Television Institute, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, (Satyajit Ray Film And Television Institute)
₹51,789
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FD | Support Pack for Cisco Switch | 18 | Nos | Santanu Basu Mullick 700094,Satyajit Ray Filmand Television Institute, E.M.Bypass Road P.O-Panchasayar, Kolkata | 45 |
| 2 | CS | Project Documentation and Report | 1 | LS | Santanu Basu Mullick 700094,Satyajit Ray Filmand Television Institute, E.M.Bypass Road P.O-Panchasayar, Kolkata | 45 |
| 3 | TM | Addditional Requirement | 1 | LS | Santanu Basu Mullick 700094,Satyajit Ray Filmand Television Institute, E.M.Bypass Road P.O-Panchasayar, Kolkata | 45 |
| 4 | IN | Cisco Smart Account Creation | 1 | LS | Santanu Basu Mullick 700094,Satyajit Ray Filmand Television Institute, E.M.Bypass Road P.O-Panchasayar, Kolkata | 45 |
| 5 | OT | Others | 1 | LS | Santanu Basu Mullick 700094,Satyajit Ray Filmand Television Institute, E.M.Bypass Road P.O-Panchasayar, Kolkata | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
nit_2026-09-01-21-55-26_af2d775a1a610dd191e3c0bf7836f4f9.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq-12_2026-09-01-21-55-26_4df60dc595960cd276e1772f044f5f4a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NIT_c071b5c3-170d-4d0e-9b861788280662995_hmsrfti.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .