Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance YES |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹3,160
Closing Date
3 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Sheetal Vishwakarma
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE 05
Construction of Drain at Infront of Moti Masjid in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
2025_UAD_403013_1
2020222326
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Ward No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUEMNTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,160
3 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2025
4 Mar 2025
17 Feb 2025
3 Mar 2025
17 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA Created Date/Time: 13-May-2025 05:39 PM Tender Title: Construction of Drain at Infront of Moti Masjid in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_403013_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE KAMAL PARK ZONE NO.05
Name of Work: Construction of Drain at Infront of Moti Masjid in Ward No.22, Zone No.05
Contract No: 2020222326
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 VISHAL BUILDCON (GSTN-23LYUPS5479J1Z5) BID ID -1208758 316041.000 -0.110 315693.360 Three Lakh Fifteen Thousand Six Hundred and Ninty Three
2.00 KAISER KHAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1208714 316041.000 -1.110 312532.950 Three Lakh Tweleve Thousand Five Hundred and Thirty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAISER KHAN(312532.950)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Drain at Infront of Moti Masjid in Ward No.22, Zone No.05 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_403013_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAISER KHAN (BID ID -1208714) 312532.950 L1
2 VISHAL BUILDCON (BID ID -1208758) 315693.360 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].