Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified Make: ELECON
Model: Elecon Make WG SFU 10”, Ratio 40:1, Worm Gear Box
Title: Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) F 152 KVM HOUSE LDA COLONY TRANSPORT NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Make: ELECON
Model: Elecon Make WG SFU 10”, Ratio 40:1, Worm Gear Box
Title: Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: ELECON
Model: Reduction Gear box DER 10, Ratio : 40/1
Title: Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) 641 1 17 FIDUS INDIA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED NEAR S D SCHOOL SHIVAJI NAGAR GURGAON HARYANA 122001 UDYAM HR 05 0008254 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | Make: ELECON
Model: Reduction Gear box DER 10, Ratio : 40/1
Title: Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: ELECON
Model: GEAR BOX WORM GEAR TYPE 10 SFU, RATIO 40:1
Title: Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) | Make: ELECON
Model: GEAR BOX WORM GEAR TYPE 10 SFU, RATIO 40:1
Title: Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000)
9550571
GEM/2026/B/7737471
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000)
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Reduction Gear box (U: 1000) | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9550571.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
price_breakup_reduction_gear_box_2026-07-02-16-28-48_e68ea6bebb753ab4fc7dbdbcf3a99951.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
reduction_2026-07-02-16-28-48_516936e2ea1cb80629408c55ec027261.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1782990589.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
Reduction_6a0debe7-3525-4017-904e1782990696910_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].