Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest |
| 2 | L2₹16.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance higher |
| 3 | L3₹18.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Jyoti and Company L3 | KANSAL REFRIGERATION L2 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Guna Nagar me Sindh Nadi Anicutt | ||||||
| 1.01 | xquk uxj ds fla/k unh ij fufeZr ,uhdV ds 77 vksifuax ij yxk;s x;s 308 ux ,e- ,l- xsV mfpr e’khujh vjsateSUV dk iz;ksx dj fudkyuk ,oa fla/k ,uhdV ds fdukjs ij o"kkZdky ds le; lqjf{kr j[kuk rFkk o"kkZdky ds mijkUr Mkyus dk dk;Z leLr e’khujh e; yscj pktZ lfgr djus ckorA | 1 | Job | 18,90,000 ₹18,90,000 | 16,50,000 ₹16,50,000 | 13,18,000 ₹13,18,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,472
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP GUNA
CMO NP GUNA
Sindh Nadi Anicut 77 Opening fixed 308 Nos M S Gate with Proper Machinery Arangement Nikalna and Anicut ke Kinare Safely Rakhna and After Rainy Season Fixed with Required Machinery in proper Condition under CMO WW NP Guna
2026_UAD_506789_1
NIT No 085/WW NP Guna Dated 11.05.2026
Open Tender
Construction Works
Item Rate
365 days
GUNA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,472
5 Aug 2026
12 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
29 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Guna Nagar me Sindh Nadi Anicutt | |||||
| 1.01 | xquk uxj ds fla/k unh ij fufeZr ,uhdV ds 77 vksifuax ij yxk;s x;s 308 ux ,e- ,l- xsV mfpr e’khujh vjsateSUV dk iz;ksx dj fudkyuk ,oa fla/k ,uhdV ds fdukjs ij o"kkZdky ds le; lqjf{kr j[kuk rFkk o"kkZdky ds mijkUr Mkyus dk dk;Z leLr e’khujh e; yscj pktZ lfgr djus ckorA | - | Job | 8,47,210 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
Estimate506789.pdf
Other Document • 0.08 MB
BOQ_610550.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].