Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.35Admitted-Finance | ₹18.35 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹21.15Admitted-Finance | ₹21.15 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Neeta Enterprises L1 | YASHRAJ ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | कापियाँ 16-5 x 22 पेपर 50 ¼ $ & 2 जी एस एम½ 192 पेज
कॉपी की डिजाईन एवं प्लानिंग निगम की रहेगी।
डिजाईन एवं प्रिटिंग सहित दरें। | 1 | Per Copy | 18.35 ₹18.35 Lowest | 21.15 ₹21.15 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Pradeep Dube
IMC INDORE
Invitation of Rate Quotations for the Supply of Notebooks for Distribution on the Occasion of the Death Anniversary of Former Councillor Late Shri Rajesh Joshi on 12.08.2026. second call
2026_UAD_525215_1
NIT/05/Parishad/26-27/G-01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
4 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | कापियाँ 16-5 x 22 पेपर 50 ¼ $ & 2 जी एस एम½ 192 पेज
कॉपी की डिजाईन एवं प्लानिंग निगम की रहेगी।
डिजाईन एवं प्रिटिंग सहित दरें। | 1 | Per Copy | 100 | ₹100 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
NITDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.26 MB
BOQ_632251.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].