Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC 53 A KAKURGACHI ROAD KOLKATA 700054 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700054 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC 3RD LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,884
Closing Date
31 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO
BIKIHAKOLA, PANCHLA, HOWRAH
Repairing AND Renovation work of AWC at Udayan Club at Gangadharpur GP under Panchla Dev Block
2025_ZPHD_963411_46
NIT NO 83/ICDS/BDO/PANCHLA2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
GANGADHARPUR GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,884
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2026
3 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.05 MB
BIDDERFILE.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2335124.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
soq194175.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].