Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Polyvinylchloride (PVC) Industrial Boots (V3) ISImarkedto IS12254 (Q2)
9574753
GEM/2026/B/7758629
Two Packet Bid
Polyvinylchloride (PVC) Industrial Boots (V3) ISI marked to IS 12254
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Polyvinylchloride (PVC) Industrial Boots (V3) ISImarkedto IS12254 (Q2) | Vinod Kumar 221004,Officeofthe PCMM Administrative Building | 699 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9574753.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_7241fb1f-347c-4c41-97ed1783936640842_blw.cdmsup07.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .