Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.3 LQualified | ₹18.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18.4 LQualified PLOT 229 212 F NANGLI SAKRAWATI IND AREA NAZAFGARH ROAD NEW DELHI NANGLI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110043 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110043 | ₹18.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹23.3 LQualified | ₹23.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified 125 SECTOR H INDUSTRIAL AREA GOVINDPURA BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 UDYAM MP 10 0011013 23AAWPB1713H1Z0 R M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 27 28A 1ST FLOOR GALI NO 1 SANJAY NAGAR MANGOLPUR KALAN SECTOR 2 ROHINI NEW DELHI DELHI 110085 UDYAM DL 06 0017347 07AAACC0045L1ZY R S M | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹28 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Ayurvedic Pharmacopoeia of India
Siddha Pharmacopoeia of India
Unani Pharmacopoeia of India
Homoeopathic Pharmacopoeia of India
National formulary of Unani Medicine
Siddha Formulary of India
Revised API
8962557
GEM/2026/B/7218438
Two Packet Bid
Ayurvedic Pharmacopoeia of India,Siddha Pharmacopoeia of India,Unani Pharmacopoeia of India,Homoeop
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
₹1.1 Cr
80%
Pay and Account Officer, Pay and Account Officer, Ministry of AYUSH, New Delhi, (Pay And Account Officer), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
₹28,000
20 May 2026
11 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ayurvedic Pharmacopoeia of India | Part I Vol XI | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
| 2 | Siddha Pharmacopoeia of India | Part I Vol III | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
| 3 | Unani Pharmacopoeia of India | Part I Vol VIII | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
| 4 | Homoeopathic Pharmacopoeia of India | Part I Vol XII | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
| 5 | National formulary of Unani Medicine | Part II Revised | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
| 6 | Siddha Formulary of India | Part I Tamil Revised | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
| 7 | Ayurvedic Pharmacopoeia of India, Revised API | Part I Vol XII
Part I Vol I | 500 | pieces | Rahul Kala 201002,PLIM Campus Kamla Nehru Nagar Post Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8962557.pdf
GEM_BID
revised-spec-atc_2026-02-10-15-56-04_e8d570f9f88ec16e24b76df596eed481.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-02-10-15-56-04_bce622cb7903498f8f9ccf5cdd5b4d91.csv
BOQ
1770720245.xlsx
OTHER
specatc_c309fa69-bc9d-4bf5-ac601770804310860_store-pcimh@gov.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770720245.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
specatc_c309fa69-bc9d-4bf5-ac601770804310860_store-pcimh@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].