Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.6 LQualified Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T125G 00 FATIYAPUR ROAD GHAMOIYA TUNDWAL BILGRAM HARDOI HARDOI HARDOI UTTAR PRADESH 241301 UDYAM UP 35 0009749 | HARDOI | UTTAR PRADESH | 241301 | Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T125G | ₹50.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.1 LQualified Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T125G 902 HEMA AGARWAL 2 55 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: Datamini
Model: Datamini_T125G | ₹51.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹51.2 LQualified Make: Datamini
Model: DATAMINI_T104G 7A B15 07 AWADH VIHAR YOJNA AWADH VIHAR YOJNA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226002 | Make: Datamini
Model: DATAMINI_T104G | ₹51.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 39 23 SHOP NO 3 CITY CENTER APARTMENT KARVE ROAD ERANDWANA PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411038 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411038 | Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 75D OM VIHAR GALI NO 4A PALAM VIHAR EXTENSION GURGAON HARYANA 122017 UDYAM HR 05 0085045 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122017 | Make: IRA (EXPLORE MORE)
Model: IRA (EXPLORE MORE) IRA DUO PRO 5G 12" 1 YR OS-14 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹58 L
EMD Value
₹58,000
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8902650
GEM/2026/B/7165914
Two Packet Bid
Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹29 L
₹2.3 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tablet Computer (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 145 | - |
SUPERINTENDENT OF POLICE, POLICE LINE, GHAZIPUR, (Dr. Iraj Raja)
₹58,000
24 Mar 2026
31 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8902650.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_49e521e6-45a2-45ec-89871769684205335_spgzr-up.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_49e521e6-45a2-45ec-89871769684205335_spgzr-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].