Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NIHARIKA TECHNOLOGIES | 1 | ₹74,250 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NIHARIKA TECHNOLOGIES | 1 | ₹74,250 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NIHARIKA TECHNOLOGIES | 1 | ₹74,250 |
Tender Value
₹74,250
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly)
9266654
GEM/2026/B/7483529
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Kapurthala, Punjab
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPSON OEM Ink Bottle Manufactured by Epson India Private | EPSON / C13T664498 | HSN not specified by seller | 150 pieces | 495 | 74,250 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | - | 450 | - |
Exempted
Yes
22 May 2026
6 May 2026
18 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687791278873.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9266654.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1777361138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].