Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
27 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Construction of RCC Drain from Shivkaran Vermas house to Shankar Kols house in Ward No 10
2025_UAD_464513_4
NIT/1382/26.11.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
17 Aug 2026
27 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
27 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
Construction of R.C.C. Drain from Shivkaran Verma's house to Shankar Kol's house in Ward No. 10.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_546564.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
WARD10.rar
Tender Documents • 8.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].