Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ONE STOP TRADERS | 3 | ₹1.1 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | RAVINDRA ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹26,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | RAVINDRA ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹26,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ANU ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹10,000 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ANU ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹20,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
COMPUTER
PRINTER
COLOR PRINTER
ANTIVIRUS
OS SOFTWARE
9026299
GEM/2026/B/7274705
Two Packet Bid
COMPUTER,PRINTER,COLOR PRINTER,ANTIVIRUS,OS SOFTWARE
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMPUTER | - | 15 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9026299.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
pp_2026-02-21-18-32-55_d575bcf888d3de72b1d7547dabe7c9e6.pdf
BOQ
11boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-02-21-18-32-55_5572a394acfe642a1976e55a7bb12506.csv.pdf
BOQ
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].