Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,500
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MAHOBA
Supply Of 400 PCBs And 400 Drivers 90 Watt For The Repair Of Defective Street Lights Currently Installed In The City And Those Lying Faulty In The Municipal Store, In Order To Restore The City s Lighting Points.
2026_DOLBU_1181337_1
349/NPP MAHOBA/2026-27 DATED-31.08.2026
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Item Rate
7 days
TOWN MAHOBA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,067
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MAHOBA
₹18,500
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD MAHOBA
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of PCB for 90 watt LED street light including all complete. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Supply of Driver for 90 watt LED street light including all complete. | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.20 MB
BOQ_2221006.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .