Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.3 LQualified 0 GWYNNE ROAD AMINABAD RAUF MARKET LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 227107 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 227107 | ₹26.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹27.9 LQualified 150 CABIN NO 1 INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 2 AMARTAX ROAD IINDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 2 PANCHKULA PANCHKULA HARYANA 134113 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134113 | ₹27.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 1ST FLOOR PLOT NO 190 196 BHAGAT SINGH PARK SIRASPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110032 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110032 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Generalized Items
9263836
GEM/2026/B/7480998
Two Packet Bid
Study Light,Water dispenser,Gas Stove,Big bucket 15 Ltr,Bathroom stool,White bath towel,Colored sma
Jind, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
50%
XEN, Jind, Irrigation & Water Resources Department Haryana, Panchkula, Irrigation Department Haryana, N/A,, (Vikas Girdhar)
₹25,000
26 Jun 2026
1 May 2026
16 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Study Light | brightness minimum 500 lumens upto 1000 lumens alongwith adjustable arms and rotatable amp head 5W to 9W and battery backup upto 3 hour | 8 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 2 | Water dispenser | (Hot and Cold)
Suitable for 20 ltr water can | 2 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 3 | Gas Stove | automatic ignition
high grade 6mm to 8mm toughened glass (scratch and heat resistance), ISI certified | 1 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 4 | Big bucket 15 Ltr | Big bucket 15Ltr for bathroom with mug | 15 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 5 | Bathroom stool | Bathroom stool
Antiskid rubber | 15 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 6 | White bath towel | White bath towel big size | 25 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 7 | Colored small hand towel | Colored small hand towel | 25 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 8 | Dinner set | Dinner set for 8 person having 60 pcs with all utensils of bone china with superior quality | 2 | set | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 9 | Pressure cooker black 5 ltr. | Pressure cooker black 5 ltrs. | 1 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
| 10 | Pressure cooker black 10 ltr. | Pressure cooker black 10 1tr. | 1 | nos | Vikas Girdhar 126102,jindwsdivisionjind | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9263836.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
general_jind_2026-04-27-16-33-22_efe32741e71a94a9ae43c79472e16088.pdf
BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_f_2026-04-27-16-33-23_18250fb33a6a88687b6783fb9c6e96b6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].