Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,847
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M Division WRD Sagar (M.P.)
Providing and Fixing Electrical Elements at 11/0.4 KV Sub Station including Miscellaneous work at Pawai Medium Irrigation Project District Panna (M.P.)
2026_WRD_516229_1
NIT-35/EM/SAGAR/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
15 days
Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,847
17 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and Fixing Electrical Elements at 11/0.4 KV Sub Station including Miscellaneous work at Pawai Medium Irrigation Project District Panna (M.P.) | 1 | Job | 8,42,354 | ₹8,42,354 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
2026_WRD_516229_1.doc
Tender Documents • 1.91 MB
BOQ_621845.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].