Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Corrugated paper and kraft paper
9832499
GEM/2026/B/7983785
Two Packet Bid
Corrugated sheet Silvassa Small,Corrugated sheet Silvassa Big,Corrugated sheet Taloja Small,Corruga
The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu; Raigad, Maharashtra; Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh; Vadodara, Gujarat; Palwal, Haryana; Chennai
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
AM, EAST, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Pranit Dharma Sonawale)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corrugated sheet Silvassa Small | Small Corrugated Sheet | 1,50,000 | nos | Bhavik Ghanshyam Oza 396230,Survey No.23/1/1 Khadoli, Surangi, Road, Silvassa | 100 |
| 2 | Corrugated sheet Silvassa Big | Big Corrugated Sheet | 2,50,000 | nos | Bhavik Ghanshyam Oza 396230,Survey No.23/1/1 Khadoli, Surangi, Road, Silvassa | 100 |
| 3 | Corrugated sheet Taloja Small | Small Corrugated Sheet | 2,20,000 | nos | Suraj Anilrao Darne 410208,Balmer Lawrieand Co Ltd.15,16,17 MIDC, Taloja Maharashtra 410208 | 100 |
| 4 | Corrugated sheet Taloja Big | Big Corrugated Sheet | 1,50,000 | nos | Suraj Anilrao Darne 410208,Balmer Lawrieand Co Ltd.15,16,17 MIDC, Taloja Maharashtra 410208 | 100 |
| 5 | Corrugated sheet Chittoor Small | Small Corrugated Sheet | 75,000 | nos | Ramesh Sambath 517131,Balmer Lawrieand Co Ltd.62,PATNAM VILL& POST, ARAGONDA ROAD, THAVANAM PALLIMANDAL | 100 |
| 6 | Corrugated sheet Chittoor Big | Big Corrugated Sheet | 1,50,000 | nos | Ramesh Sambath 517131,Balmer Lawrieand Co Ltd.62,PATNAM VILL& POST, ARAGONDA ROAD, THAVANAM PALLIMANDAL | 100 |
| 7 | Corrugated sheet Vadodara Small | Small Corrugated Sheet | 50,000 | nos | Thadoda Krushant Baldevbhai 391775,BLIP Division, plot 727,GIDC, Savli Industrial Estate, Savli, Manjusar Vadodara 391775 | 100 |
| 8 | Corrugated sheet Vadodara Big | Big Corrugated Sheet | 40,000 | nos | Thadoda Krushant Baldevbhai 391775,BLIP Division, plot 727,GIDC, Savli Industrial Estate, Savli, Manjusar Vadodara 391775 | 100 |
| 9 | Corrugated sheet Asaoti Small | Small Corrugated Sheet | 1,80,000 | nos | Nayan Damodar Yadav 121102,Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.,Village Piyala, Post Asaoti, Faridabad | 100 |
| 10 | Corrugated sheet Asaoti Big | Big Corrugated Sheet | 10,000 | nos | Nayan Damodar Yadav 121102,Balmer Lawrie & Co. Ltd.,Village Piyala, Post Asaoti, Faridabad | 100 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832499.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
sowcsdec26_2026-09-01-16-26-58_5403592006560de043ca049483152ee8.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boqcsdec26_2026-09-01-16-26-58_085b1e04ac0a18eabcae0d1b3407af44.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
nitcsdec26_ee54cbf2-f4f9-496e-a4a21788261907944_sonawale.p.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].