Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ECHS KOLAR EXPENDABLE
9839440
GEM/2026/B/7989987
Two Packet Bid
MACVESTIN 500 MG UNIVESTIN,LINAGLIPTIN 2. 5MG TAB PLUS METFORMIN 500MG TAB,ALPHA KETOANALOGUE 200 M
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MACVESTIN 500 MG UNIVESTIN | 500 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 2 | LINAGLIPTIN 2. 5MG TAB PLUS METFORMIN 500MG TAB | 2,400 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 3 | ALPHA KETOANALOGUE 200 MG TAB | 90 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 4 | CILNIDIPINE 10 MG TAB | 900 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 5 | DAPAGLIFOZIN 5MG TAB | 4,300 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 6 | DAPAGLIFLOZIN 10 MG TAB | 9,000 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 7 | METFORMIN SR 1000 MG TAB | 12,600 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 8 | FOLIC ACID 5 MG TAB | 1,800 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
| 9 | SODIUM BICARBONATE 500MG TAB | 2,400 | No | Bangalore | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839440.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
kaagaz_20260902_18551650155_2026-09-02-19-00-16_585c091a93f5f642ac80f1b8eb83fcfb.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file-41_2026-09-02-19-00-16_bebb6aaf55dfca6cb6c773d621a1fcea.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .