Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Item Categories: Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection | Item Categories: Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LQualified Item Categories: Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180001 INDIA UDYAM JK 07 0009201 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | Item Categories: Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified Item Categories: Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection | Item Categories: Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
HOSPITAL MEDICINES
9477058
GEM/2026/B/7672160
Single Packet Bid
Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection,Injection
Gurugram, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Injection | INJ PANTOP | 300 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 2 | Injection | INJ PRIMACORT | 50 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 3 | Injection | INJ DEXONA | 15 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 4 | Injection | INJ STEMETIL | 20 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 5 | Injection | INJ NEOPRATE | 20 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 6 | Injection | INJ VASOCON | 5 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 7 | Injection | INJ TROPINE | 5 | AMP | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 8 | Injection | INJ RL | 200 | BOTT | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 9 | Injection | INJ NS | 200 | BOTT | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
| 10 | Injection | INJ DNS | 200 | BOTT | CMO095BN@BSF | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477058.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.42 MB
specification_document_2026-06-16-14-04-22_ff6cd87679f4e9922ac426b0fa7deefa.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_line_items_2026-06-16-14-04-22_e61cf31b624567ace941b04d2c571fbb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].