Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,682.30Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹17,682.30 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,692.92Qualified Make: NA
Model: KITKAT 320AMP BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: KITKAT 320AMP | ₹17,692.92 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹17,696.46Qualified Make: NA
Model: FN 32 TPN/FP GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: FN 32 TPN/FP | ₹17,696.46 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹17,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Switch Disconnectors and Fuse Combination Units (Switch Fuse Unit) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9148228
GEM/2026/B/7379105
Two Packet Bid
Switch Disconnectors and Fuse Combination Units (Switch Fuse Unit) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part
Uttar Pradesh; Bijnor
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Switch Disconnectorsand Fuse Combination Units (Switch Fuse Unit) Conforming To IS/IEC60947 (Part3) (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9148228.pdf
GEM_BID
1774003808.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774003808.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].