Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.56% | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹13.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,330
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Cmo Begamganj
Nagar Palika Begamganj
WN 18 ME BRAHMAN SAMAJ DHARMSHALA NIRMAN KARY NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BEGAMGANJ
2026_UAD_493570_1
596
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
WORK
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,330
13 Aug 2026
25 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
25 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | a | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Ward No 18 samudayik bhawan near Brahmman Samaj | - | As Per Estimate | 13,77,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.03 MB
ES.pdf
Other Document • 0.96 MB
BOQ_586068.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].