Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10.3 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
PROJECT MANAGER
Office of the project manager Unit 43, C and DS, UP Jal nigam(Urban) Kannauj (Farrukhabad).
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOCS
2026_UPCDS_1180669_1
1954/E-NIVIDA/394 Dt. 27-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
540 days
Mainpuri-Jasrajpur
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOCS
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹23,600
AS PER NIT
₹10.3 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF VIPASSANA MEDITATION CENTRE AND TOURIST FACILITATION CENTRE IN SANKISSA, UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | AS PER BOQ ATTACHED WITH TENDER COCUMENT | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
BIDSANKISA.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.42 MB
BOQ_2220003.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
CapabilityStatement.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .