Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC 6TH FLOOR BUILDING NO 8 TOWER C DLF CYBER CITY PHASE II MOTI NAGAR GURGAON WEST DELHI DELHI 122002 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122002 | ₹1 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | TAKEDA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Velaglucerase | 100 | 400 IU per vial | 64,725 ₹72,492 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
22 Feb 2024, 1:00 pmClosed
THE MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT CUM VICE PRINCIPAL
Institute of Post Graduate Medical Education And Research 244, A.J.C. Bose Road, Kolkata 700020
RE-E-TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS (RARE DISEASE MEDICINES) ITEMS, LISTED UNDER TABLE-A, FOR TWO YEARS FROM THE DATE OF AWARD OF CONTRACT.
2024_HFW_652137_2
WBHF /MSVP/SSKM/685/2024
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
730 days
KOLKATA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3 L
Yes
Director IPGMER at 4th Floor of Academic Building
16 Jun 2026
22 Jan 2024
24 Feb 2024
22 Jan 2024
22 Feb 2024
1 Feb 2024
29 Jan 2024
Velaglucerase
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].