Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.6 L Per unit ₹74.34 · 2,160 Nos. | ₹1.6 L Per unit ₹74.34 · 2,160 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Union Nut as per drawing no. M28LCFX of Ermeto or similar make of RCF approved source. Specification as per MDST-108 rev-01 dated 06.02.2023. Acceptance : As per the tender description
12 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].