Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Payjal
Jalnikashi and Generater for Electric Used Items; Payjal
Jalnikashi and Generater for Electric Used Items; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; Yes
9844275
GEM/2026/B/7994254
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Payjal, Jalnikashi and Generater for Electric Used Item
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Payjal | - | - | - |
| Jalnikashi and Generater for Electric Used Items; Payjal | - | - | - |
| Jalnikashi and Generater for Electric Used Items; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; Yes | - | - | - |
Executive Officer, NAGAR PANCHAYAT GOLA BAZAR, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Eo Nagar Panchayat Gola Bazar)
₹20,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844275.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788433883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788433891.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
1788433912.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].