Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.00% | ₹89.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹94.6 LAdmitted-Finance 3701 3701 NEAR SAINI HOSPITAL UKLANA ROAD BHUNA 125111 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125111 | +8.25% | ₹94.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 CrAdmitted-Finance MAIN ROAD VPO BALDHAN KALAN DISTRICT REWARI 123411 | REWARI | REWARI | HARYANA | 123411 | +15.00% | ₹1.0 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Tender Reserved for Society |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹87.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 3:55 pmClosed
DALCHAND
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Rough cost Estimate for De-silting, De-watering and Fixing of RCC Jersey barrier of 4 Nos pond at village machgar And sotai ward no 44 Faridabad
2026_HRY_530699_1
20269AD7A1BF 0BA1 495B AB85 D2DB503963A8284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹1.7 L
Yes
20 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rough cost Estimate for De-silting, De-watering of 3 Nos pond at village machgar And sotai ward no :44 Faridabad | 1 | Nos | 87,36,137 | ₹87,36,137 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_609748.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].