Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹41.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹42.4 LRejected-Finance PORSA DISTRICT MORENA | PORSA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹42.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹44.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹44.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹46.4 LRejected-Finance NA | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹46.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | L5₹49.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹49.1 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
Tender Value
₹58.9 L
EMD Value
₹59,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. WRD. Rajgarh
E.E. WRD. Rajgarh
Construction of New Drainage Syphan on Kushalpura Dam RBC Canal on RD 3325 m and Repair Work of Kushalpura Dam Cause way. (Special Repair work)
2026_WRD_479994_1
1206/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 09-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Rajgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹10,000
₹59,000
22 Jun 2026
31 Mar 2026
21 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of New Drainage Syphon on Kushalpura Dam RBC canal on RD 3325 m and Repair Work of Kushalpura Cause way under Water Resources Sub Division Biaora (Special repair work) | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of New Drainage Syphon on Kushalpura Dam RBC canal on RD 3325 m and Repair Work of Kushalpura Cause way under Water Resources Sub Division Biaora (Special repair work) | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.02 MB
BOQ_578916.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
479994TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.56 MB
AdditionalPerformanceSecurity.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].