Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -32.06% | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.07% | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LAdmitted-Finance BAJARIYA WARD NO 01 DAMOH MP | DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | -0.99% | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Damoh
STATION ROAD DAMOH
CONSTRUCTION OF PARK NEAR SANKAT MOCHAN MANDIR AT BAJARIYA WARD 07.
2026_UAD_501782_1
NP/DAMOH/2026/424/7
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Nagar Palika Damoh
AS PER NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
12 Aug 2026
23 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF PARK NEAR SANKAT MOCHAN MANDIR AT BAJARIYA WARD 07. | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
tdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
bajariya7park.pdf
Other Document • 0.45 MB
BOQ_604625.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].