Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
9740314
GEM/2026/B/7903695
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
₹30 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | Allahabad | 15 | 30 days |
Second-in-Command, 137 CETF BN TA 39 GR, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sachin Rana)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9740314.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
Speci_a916f84e-dfcb-4249-926e1787806234887_sachinrana.544a@gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .