Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital DSLR Camera with accessory
9835425
GEM/2026/B/7986377
Two Packet Bid
Digital DSLR Camera,NEEWER 49mm True Colors Variable ND and CPL Filter with Putter, ND3-64,NEEWER 5
Tinsukia, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹65,000
₹5 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digital DSLR Camera | Canan EOS R50 RF-S18-45mm is STM + RF-S55-210mm is STM Kit | 1 | pieces | TINSUKIA | 10 |
| 2 | NEEWER 49mm True Colors Variable ND and CPL Filter with Putter, ND3-64 | 2 in 1 Adjustable Limited Neutral Density & CPL Filter, Multi Coated HD Optical Glass Scratch Resistant | 1 | pieces | TINSUKIA | 10 |
| 3 | NEEWER 55mm True Colors Variable ND Filter ND2-ND32 and CPL | 2 in 1 Adjustable, Neutral Density and Circular Polarizing Filter, Multi Coated HD Optical Glass | 1 | pieces | TINSUKIA | 10 |
| 4 | DIGITEK DTR 550 LW 67 Inch Foldable Tripod Stand | 5 kg Load Capacity, Aluminum Alloy Legs with Rubberized Feet Flip Locks, Carry Bag | 1 | pieces | TINSUKIA | 10 |
| 5 | San Disk Extreme Pro SD UHS I 128GB Card | 4K Video for DSLR and Mirrorless Cameras 200MB/s Read & 90MB/s | 1 | pieces | TINSUKIA | 10 |
| 6 | GadgetBite Camera Bag Hardshell Water Resistant | Professional Camera Backpack with Rain Cover Customizable Shockproof Lens Pockets for DSLR Lenses | 1 | pieces | TINSUKIA | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835425.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
dslr_camera_procurement_2026-09-02-11-38-11_6252ca07534b00e2c092c05797793101.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_dslr_file_2026-09-02-11-38-11_a23e148ee5d130499b44edcad74f6124.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .