Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S NATIONAL CHEMICALS | 5 | ₹40,770 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S NATIONAL CHEMICALS | 5 | ₹1.7 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 5 | ₹1.7 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 5 | ₹50,268 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | S.P. ENTERPRISES | 5 | ₹16,756 |
Tender Value
₹3.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Boiler Refractory Material
9517078
GEM/2026/B/7708000
Two Packet Bid
Fire Cement,Fire castable,standard fire bricks,Special fire bricks1,Special fire bricks2,End Arch B
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fire Cement | Fire Cement | 6 | MT | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 2 | Fire castable | Fire castable refractory good quality (50kg) Bag | 12 | MT | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 3 | standard fire bricks | standard fire bricks Size-9 inch x 4 1/2 inch x 3 inch | 4,000 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 4 | Special fire bricks1 | Special fire bricks a per drawing ASR/BOILER R-JT5699 500Nos | 3 | MT | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 5 | Special fire bricks2 | Special fire bricks as per drawing ASR/BOILER R-JT5799 120Nos | 1 | MT | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 6 | End Arch Bricks | End Arch Bricks Size-9 inch x 4 1/2 inch x 3 inch /2 1/2 inch | 300 | NOS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517078.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
swo_2026-06-24-18-54-45_a55b29eca09fdbd4077bed7c2d47c45f.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-24-18-54-45_9fd76a58cc1cb5f1607adc57bddef2cc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782307708.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATS_bf0cd333-5329-41e6-85971782309770312_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].