Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.2 L 9 496 NA NA INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹1.2 L |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 10:16 pmClosed
tte Handcrafted 1 Seater Chair (Single Seat with Backrest)
GEMC-511687714886935
GEMC-511687714886935
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tte Handcrafted 1 Seater Chair (Single Seat with Backrest) | tte / CHAIR-H-01 | HSN not specified by seller | 21 pieces | 5,890 | 123,690 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687714886935.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].